266  result(s) found
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-OC3-MM=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€533,11(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100gbase-cwdm4 Lite - Lc Single-mode - Up
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-SM-SR=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€3.669,92(incl. VAT)

Apl-meraki Lr4 Qsfp 40g Transceiver
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Language :
UK
Stock :
€9.238,65(incl. VAT)

Apl-meraki Sr4 Qsfp 40g Transceiver
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Language :
UK
Stock :
€2.538,51(incl. VAT)

Apl-meraki Sr-bd Qsfp 40g Transceiver
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Language :
UK
Stock :
€928,10(incl. VAT)

TRANSCEIVER SFP+10GBASE-T 30M REACH ON CAT6A/7 CUSTOMER KIT
DELL
Part Number :
407-BBWL
Language :
NA
Stock :
€425,37(incl. VAT)

HP 3m B-series Active Copper Cable with Integrated SFP+ Transceiver (AP819A)
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AP819A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€412,66(+0,01)(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 5m B-series Active Copper Cable with Integrated SFP+
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AP820A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€464,41(+0,01)(incl. VAT)

HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M Transceiver
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
JH233A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€3.298,75(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 8GB Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AJ717A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€1.531,80(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

.